Handicaps 2016

BoatClassmCYCA
Handicap
TCFHandicap
No Spinnaker
TCF
AllsortsBolero 1/4 Ton7.918.750.68821.150.648
AnkanaMoody 318.517.750.70420.150.664
AntistaticFoxhound7.322.000.63324.400.593
Arctic FoxColvic Sailor 289.022.500.62524.900.585
ArgentoJeanneau Sunshine 3813.350.77815.750.738
Art of PersuasionBavaria 37 Cruiser11.513.000.78315.400.743
Bali VoeSloop Colvic 267.926.500.55828.900.518
BeeswingWesterly 3310.121.500.64223.900.602
BoomerangPegasus 7007.322.750.62125.150.581
Can CanJeanneau Brio6.922.250.62924.650.589
CarapaceWesterly Centaur8.226.000.56728.400.527
Ceol Na MaraNorth star 268.016.500.72518.900.685
ChinthayWesterly Centaur7.926.000.56728.400.527
Clandara24.000.60026.400.560
Cracker Seacracker10.220.000.66722.400.627
Da CapoColvic 267.926.500.55828.900.518
EagleJaguar 277.921.500.64223.900.602
ElizaElizabethan 309.121.500.64223.900.602
EpidaurusCobra 8508.725.500.57527.900.535
EscapeTrident 247.327.750.53730.150.497
EvasionEvasion 329.720.000.66722.400.627
Farr OutLaser 288.6615.750.73818.150.698
Flying SaucerUFO 319.418.250.69620.650.656
FootlooseSeamaster 9258.519.750.67122.150.631
Free SpiritHalcyon 278.225.250.57927.650.539
FreetimeBenetau First 2859.019.000.68321.400.643
Freedom TooWesterly Merlin19.500.67521.900.635
FreyjaMarieholm7.624.000.60026.400.560
GannetWesterly Fulmar9.816.250.72918.650.689
Gayton GirlSaddler 299.819.250.67921.650.639
GinaVirgo Voyager 7.026.750.55429.150.514
Go EzeWarrior c/c10.620.000.66722.400.627
Gold 'n SandsHunter Horizon 237.022.750.62125.150.581
Green KestrelWesterly GK 298.818.250.69620.650.656
Gwen StacyWesterly Cirrus6.725.000.58327.400.543
HoodlumX Yachts X33210.112.500.79214.900.752
Hunter's moonHunter 70123.000.61725.400.577
HydraEygthene 247.320.650.65623.050.616
In TheoryWesterly Pembroke7.924.250.59626.650.556
IncitatusSigma 3812.250.79614.650.756
Isle Of CaraVerl 278.223.000.61725.400.577
JalmaArden 47.026.000.56728.400.527
JesterContessa 288.520.000.66722.400.627
KaliDufour 319.419.000.68321.400.643
Karina 2Albin Vega8.222.500.62524.900.585
KerimaTrapper 5008.520.500.65822.900.618
KylaListang7.321.500.64223.900.602
La CaravelleWest Centaur7.926.000.56728.400.527
L'EcumoirEcume De Mer7.920.500.65822.900.618
LucyVivacity7.327.500.54229.900.502
MailbuOyster 40616.250.72918.650.689
MaxineMaxi 858.520.250.66222.650.623
MischiefSnapdragon 207.028.000.53330.400.493
Mistral of MaidensMystere 2622.500.62524.900.585
Mo BhataHurley 227.227.250.54629.650.506
Moody BlueMoody 3318.750.68821.150.648
MoyaHanse 3119.014.750.75417.150.714
MystereMystere Flyer Langston7.922.500.62524.900.585
Never NeverFirst 2858.518.500.69220.900.652
OdysseySigma 339.915.500.74217.900.702
OhannaSaddler Starlight 3510.714.750.75417.150.714
PashaContest 298.825.000.58327.400.543
PelingarArcadia17.500.70819.900.668
Penn PlayerJouet 9.29.417.500.70819.900.668
PenwoodContessa 288.519.250.67921.650.639
Petra Maxi 848.520.250.66222.650.623
PizzazzFirst 298.817.500.70819.900.668
Queen of the SouthContest 299.025.000.58327.400.543
Rainbow RiderJeanneau Sun Odysey9.817.000.71719.400.677
Red DaneGreat Dane 8.526.500.55828.900.518
RedwingsMoody Eclipse 3320.750.65423.150.614
RevelSnapdragon 237.327.000.55029.400.510
RheaVirgo Voyager7.026.000.56728.400.527
Riff RaffMoody 319.418.250.69620.650.656
Rosie 'B'Elizabethan 309.121.750.63724.150.598
Sailfish VLeasure 23 SL6.926.000.56728.400.527
Sarah CNicholson 329.820.000.66722.400.627
SassyVerl 278.023.750.60426.150.564
Sea FerretSadler 298.819.750.67122.150.631
Sea ScapeOffshore 8 m8.025.000.58327.400.543
SeamewHirondelle7.222.750.62125.150.581
Serini Nantucket Clipper9.624.000.60026.400.560
Shangal LassMaxi 958.719.000.68321.400.643
SheckpendehWesterly Tiger7.624.250.59626.650.556
SileasWesterly Griffon7.922.750.62125.150.581
SilmarilCobra 7507.626.000.56728.400.527
SnowbirdJaguar 277.921.500.64223.900.602
Solas Westerly Griffin7.922.250.62924.650.589
Solway LassMoody 3310.118.750.68821.150.648
SpankerRuffian 237.020.750.65423.150.614
SpiritWesterly Griffon7.923.500.60825.900.568
Stevie'B'Highlander 288.518.500.69220.900.652
StinaWesterly Tiger7.624.250.59626.650.556
SulaSeamaster 298.519.250.67921.650.639
TalismanColvic Sailer 267.926.500.55828.900.518
TarragonSeamaster 9258.519.250.67921.650.639
TaurusSeamaster 9258.520.250.66222.650.623
TempoAphrodite 298.815.750.73818.150.698
Thistle DhuWesterly Centaur7.926.750.55429.150.514
TorevegaAlbin Vega 278.222.500.62524.900.585
TranquilloLeisure 298.821.500.64223.900.602
UforiaUFO 278.220.250.66222.650.623
VerlandaVerl 278.323.750.60426.150.564
ZubenubiAlbin Vega8.222.500.62524.900.585